RUNDA 2 - grupa C /o miejsca w klasyfikacji 1--4/

Pobierz

turniej nr 1wróć na początek

05-02-2017 10:00
mecz nr: C-1
UKS Strzelce OpolskieMMKS I Kędzierzyn - Koźle1:2 20:25 25:14 11:15
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-02-2017 10:00
mecz nr: C-2
MMKS II Kędzierzyn - KoźleAZS PWSZ I Nysa0:2 16:25 20:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-02-2017 12:00
mecz nr: C-3
MMKS II Kędzierzyn - KoźleMMKS I Kędzierzyn - Koźle1:2 11:25 25:16 11:15
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-02-2017 12:00
mecz nr: C-4
UKS Strzelce OpolskieAZS PWSZ I Nysa1:2 25:16 9:25 8:15
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-02-2017 14:00
mecz nr: C-5
AZS PWSZ I NysaMMKS I Kędzierzyn - Koźle2:0 25:16 25:18
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-02-2017 14:00
mecz nr: C-6
MMKS II Kędzierzyn - KoźleUKS Strzelce Opolskie2:0 25:13 25:14
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:

turniej nr 2wróć na początek

05-03-2017 10:00
mecz nr: C-7
MMKS I Kędzierzyn - KoźleAZS PWSZ I Nysa0:2 17:25 22:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-03-2017 10:00
mecz nr: C-8
UKS Strzelce OpolskieMMKS II Kędzierzyn - Koźle2:1 24:26 25:20 15:13
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-03-2017 12:00
mecz nr: C-9
UKS Strzelce OpolskieAZS PWSZ I Nysa0:2 22:25 15:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-03-2017 12:00
mecz nr: C-10
MMKS I Kędzierzyn - KoźleMMKS II Kędzierzyn - Koźle2:1 25:16 23:25 15:13
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-03-2017 14:00
mecz nr: C-11
MMKS II Kędzierzyn - KoźleAZS PWSZ I Nysa0:2 17:25 14:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
05-03-2017 14:00
mecz nr: C-12
UKS Strzelce OpolskieMMKS I Kędzierzyn - Koźle1:2 19:25 25:20 12:15
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:

turniej nr 3wróć na początek

19-03-2017 10:00
mecz nr: C-13
AZS PWSZ I NysaMMKS II Kędzierzyn - Koźle2:0 26:24 25:6
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
19-03-2017 10:00
mecz nr: C-14
MMKS I Kędzierzyn - KoźleUKS Strzelce Opolskie2:0 25:18 25:17
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
19-03-2017 12:00
mecz nr: C-15
MMKS I Kędzierzyn - KoźleMMKS II Kędzierzyn - Koźle2:0 25:21 25:19
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
19-03-2017 12:00
mecz nr: C-16
AZS PWSZ I NysaUKS Strzelce Opolskie2:0 25:20 25:19
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
19-03-2017 14:00
mecz nr: C-17
UKS Strzelce OpolskieMMKS II Kędzierzyn - Koźle0:2 12:25 15:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:
19-03-2017 14:00
mecz nr: C-18
MMKS I Kędzierzyn - KoźleAZS PWSZ I Nysa0:2 14:25 21:25
obsada sędziowska:KT:
KW:
S1:
S2:
ES:
AS:

TABELA wyników grupy C

Pobierz
MiejsceDrużynaMeczówPunktyZwycięstwaSetyMałe PKTStosunek SetówStosunek PKT
1AZS PWSZ I Nysa918918 : 1457:32318,001,41486
2MMKS I Kędzierzyn - Koźle915612 : 10441:4381,201,00685
3MMKS II Kędzierzyn - Koźle91127 : 14397:4380,500,90639
4UKS Strzelce Opolskie91015 : 17383:4790,290,79958